JO11-6

Datum Aanvang Thuisteam Uitteam
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

Competitieronde

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
13-05-2017Bentelo JO11-3G (zat) - Hector JO11-2 (zat)9 - 5
13-05-2017Sparta E. JO11-9 (zat) - Bon Boys JO11-7 (zat)2 - 9
13-05-2017NEO JO11-6 (zat) - Borne JO11-3 (zat)2 - 4
13-05-2017Achilles '12 JO11-6 (zat) - WVV '34 JO11-3 (zat)2 - 9
13-05-2017Rood Zwart JO11-6 (zat) - Oranje Nassau JO11-9 (zat)2 - 8
13-05-2017TVO JO11-2 (zat) - GFC JO11-3 (zat)9 - 3
09-05-2017Oranje Nassau JO11-9 (zat) - NEO JO11-6 (zat)4 - 3
08-05-2017Hector JO11-2 (zat) - Rood Zwart JO11-6 (zat)7 - 1
06-05-2017GFC JO11-3 (zat) - Borne JO11-3 (zat)1 - 6
06-05-2017Rood Zwart JO11-6 (zat) - Bon Boys JO11-7 (zat)14 - 2
06-05-2017TVO JO11-2 (zat) - Hector JO11-2 (zat)5 - 4
# Team G W GL V P DPV DPT S PM
1WVV '34 JO11-310910286715520
2Borne JO11-311821266916530
3TVO JO11-211722236529360
4Oranje Nassau JO11-910613193520150
5GFC JO11-310505153858-200
6Bon Boys JO11-71150615545310
7NEO JO11-611506153843-50
8Bentelo JO11-3G10316102950-210
9Sparta E. JO11-911317102944-150
10Achilles '12 JO11-6930693363-300
11Rood Zwart JO11-61130893868-300
12Hector JO11-21120963470-360